District 1 Greater Seattle Washington Area

Harmony #2 Hercules #17 Abiff #37 Union #43 Olympus #45 J.C. Logan #53 Martin Luther King Jr. #65 Perseverance #103
DDGM - RW Maurice Brooks #53

DDGM - RW Maurice Brooks #53

District 2 Pierce/Kitsap Counties

Cassia #5 Hamma Hamma #35 Egyptian #44 Vancouver Lodge #47 Lee Grant Rogers #61 Daniel "Chappie" James #72 Arthur Ury #73 Julius A. Headen #102 Fred U. Harris #70 Spanaway Lodge #83 Pride of Washington #98
DDGM - RW Harris Harvey #70

DDGM - RW Harris Harvey #70

ADDGM - RW Oscar Horne #102

ADDGM - RW Oscar Horne #102

District 3 Pasco Washington

Pioneer #39
DDGM - RW Donald Bell #39

DDGM - RW Donald Bell #39

ADDGM - RW Opris Vincent King #39

ADDGM - RW Opris Vincent King #39

District # 4 Eastern Washington

Inland Empire #3
DDGM - RW Ronald B. Carpenter #3

DDGM - RW Ronald B. Carpenter #3

District 5 Canada

True Resolution #16
DDGM - RW Lloyd C. Davis #16

DDGM - RW Lloyd C. Davis #16

ADDGM - WB Dudley R. Green #16

ADDGM - WB Dudley R. Green #16

District 6 Mainland Japan

Cherry Blossom Lodge #42 O'Misawa Lodge #54 Pride of the Orient #55 Genesis Lodge #89 Revelation Lodge #97 Touchon Lodge #106 Tomodachi Lodge #111
DDGM - RW Micheal Preaster #6

DDGM - RW Micheal Preaster #6

ADDGM - RW Miles Hicks #97

ADDGM - RW Miles Hicks #97

District 7 Okinawa, Japan

Torii #46 Okinawa Military #68
DDGM - RW Eric Harris #68

DDGM - RW Eric Harris #68

ADDGM - WB James L. Robinson #68

ADDGM - WB James L. Robinson #68

District 8 Guam

Marianas Travelers #49
DDGM - RW Cornelius Dion Lyle #49

DDGM - RW Cornelius Dion Lyle #49

ADDGM - RW Clifton Claybrooks #49

ADDGM - RW Clifton Claybrooks #49

District 9 Western Europe

King Solomon #62 Pride of Giessen #63 Joseph L. Wilson #64 New Light #67 Mozart #69 Joseph I. Staton #71 Herman E. Bradley #74 Pride of Great Britain #76 Sons of Light #77 Russell S. Gideon #78 St. John #79 Trowel #80 James E. Chase #81 Fellowship Military #82 Rising Sun #84 Divine Prince #85 Jacob #86 King David #87 Perfect Square #88 Haile Selassie #90 Booker T. Washington #91 Unity #92 Tri-Step #99 S.T. Kendall #109 Pride of the Walton #110
DDGM - RW Enrique R. John #92

DDGM - RW Enrique R. John #92

ADDGM - RW James B. Gilbert III #112

ADDGM - RW James B. Gilbert III #112

ADDGM - RW Dennis Randall #90

ADDGM - RW Dennis Randall #90

District 10 Republic of Korea

Sprig of Acacia #93 Lion of Judah #94 Guiding Light #95 II Corinthians #96 Louis R. Solomon #112
DDGM - RW Clarence G. Johnson Sr. #95

DDGM - RW Clarence G. Johnson Sr. #95

District 11 Northern Washington

Evergreen #9 African Genesis #101
DDGM - RW James Harris #9

DDGM - RW James Harris #9

District 12 Republic of Philippines

Mabuhay #59
DDGM - RW Kenneth Williams #59

DDGM - RW Kenneth Williams #59

District 15 Middle East

Joseph I. Staton #71 Fellowship Military Lodge #82 Tri-Step #99 Middle East #105 Light of the Ghar #107 Pride of the Walton #110
DDGM - RW Markeith Persons #71

DDGM - RW Markeith Persons #71

ADDGM - WB Milton Reed #71

ADDGM - WB Milton Reed #71